Find your next home

Looking for…
Property Type
Cancel
findbhk.comAI for real estate search
Home
List my property
Privacy Policy•Terms of Use•Refund Policy•Contact Us
© 2026 Findbhk Realty Services Pvt. Ltd.
Resale/2bhk flat for sale in Sriperumbudur | VGN Brixton
VerifiedFlat for sale

2bhk flat for sale in Sriperumbudur | VGN Brixton

sriperumbudur, Chennai • VGN Brixton

Overview

Price
₹25,00,000 (2500000)
Configuration
2 BHK
Bathrooms
2
Area
738 sqft
Price / sqft
₹3,387
Parking
1 car parking
Property Age
more than 10 years
Status
Active
Furnishing details: Furnishing Details: Semi-furnished flat with essential fittings including lights, fans, wardrobes, kitchen cabinets, and basic bathroom fittings. Ready for immediate move-in with minimal setup required.
Address: B15 – II – G

Posted on 4/29/2026

More properties near sriperumbudur

  • Villa in JBM INDEPENDENCE NAGAR in sriperumbudur
    Villa in JBM INDEPENDENCE NAGAR in sriperumbudur

    sriperumbudur, Chennai

    .
    1070 sqft
    Details
  • Plots for sale in Sriperumbudur | Kadambathur
    Plots for sale in Sriperumbudur | Kadambathur

    sriperumbudur, Chennai

    .
    800 sqft
    Details
  • Plot in Srivari Enclave in sriperumbudur
    Plot in Srivari Enclave in sriperumbudur

    sriperumbudur, Chennai

    .
    960 sqft
    Details
  • Plot in Sakthinagar in sriperumbudur

    sriperumbudur, Chennai

    .
    1500 sqft
    Details
  • Plot in Vision prime in sriperumbudur
    Plot in Vision prime in sriperumbudur

    sriperumbudur, Chennai

    .
    2400 sqft
    Details
  • Plot in Perumal Nagar in sriperumbudur
    Plot in Perumal Nagar in sriperumbudur

    sriperumbudur, Chennai

    .
    1200 sqft
    Details
  • Plot in Vision Properties in sriperumbudur
    Plot in Vision Properties in sriperumbudur

    sriperumbudur, Chennai

    .
    1200 sqft
    Details