Find your next home

Looking for…
Property Type
Cancel
findbhk.comAI for real estate search
Home
List my property
Privacy Policy•Terms of Use•Refund Policy•Contact Us
© 2026 Findbhk Realty Services Pvt. Ltd.
Resale/Plot for sale in Panaiyur, ECR
VerifiedPlot for sale

Plot for sale in Panaiyur, ECR

panaiyur, Chennai

Overview

Price
₹4,43,00,000 (44300000)
Configuration
-
Area
3080 sqft
Price / sqft
₹14,400
Active
Address: 3rd Avenue, Sea Shore Town, Panaiyur, ECR.

About this property

South West Corner Property, 40 feet road on Both Sides of the property, 700mts from Sea.

Posted on 5/23/2026

Asking price

₹4,43,00,000

₹14,383/sqft

Listed by: Logesh | Buyer